Kommunalwahl 2006


    

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr !

  

Vorläufiges Ergebnis

der Kommunalwahl

  

Stand: 10.09.2006       22:30Uhr

  

Aktualisiert:

Stand: 11.09.2006       21:52Uhr

 

 

 

  

Wahlbezirk:

21 22
Wahlberechtigte: 902 861
Wählerinnen / Wähler:   496 436
Wahlbeteiligung : 54,99 % 50,64 %

    

Ortsratswahl:

 

CDU

Christlich Demokratische Union

 

 

Wahlbezirk  

21 22 zusammen

 

 Gesamtliste

96 33 129

1

 Nolte, Josef

235 256 491

2

 Frölich, Bernd

253 193 446

3

 Wellhausen, Edeltraud

49 66 115

4

 Kohlstedt, Peter

52 93 145

5

 Becker, Hartmut

118 70 188

6

 Bertram, Maria

39 11 50

7

 Mitzinneck, Mathias

40 63 103

8

 Lodl, Frank

15 39 54

9

 Ständer, Markus

13 2 15

10

 Senger, Georg

25 49 74

11

 Klöppner, Kai

69 60 129
 

Summe  

1004 935 1939

 

SPD

Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands

 

 

Wahlbezirk  

21 22 zusammen

 

 Gesamtliste

61 26 87

1

 Schenke, Matthias

180 154 334

2

 Vocke, Kristin

34 18 52

3

 Huch, Peter

49 38 87

4

 Kaiser, Eduard

71 37 108

5

 Wißmann, Ulrich

32 13 45
 

Summe  

427 286 713

  


  

Der neue Ortsrat

   

 

 Name

Partei

1

 Nolte, Josef CDU
2  Frölich, Bernd CDU
3  Schenke, Matthias SPD
4  Becker, Hartmut CDU
5  Kohlstedt, Peter CDU
6  Klöppner, Kai CDU
7  Wellhausen, Edeltraud CDU
8  Kaiser, Eduard SPD
9  Mitzinneck, Mathias CDU
10  Huch, Peter SPD
11  Senger, Georg CDU
12   Lodl, Frank CDU
13   Bertram, Maria CDU

 


Bürgermeisterwahl:

1

 Nolte, Wolfgang (CDU)

590

2

 Schenke, Matthias (SPD)

320

 


Gemeindewahl:

 

CDU

Christlich Demokratische Union

 

 

 Gesamtliste

167

1

 Koch, Lothar

124

2

 Nolte, Josef

701

3

 Thriene, Dieter

32

4

 Schopferer, Renate

10

5

 Müller, Clemens

2

6

 Ohse, Klaus

17

7

 Meyna, Karl Heinz

18

8

 Koch, Bernhard

3

9

 Illig, Claus

0

10

 Kopp, Hubert

13

11

 Burchard, Rolf

6

12

 Nolte, Stefan

12

13

 Frölich, Bernd 

495

14

 Hesse, Hermann

2

15

 Görth, Manfred

8

16

 Scholz, Ursula

1

17

 Böning, Christoph

3

18

 Kohlstedt, Peter

204
 

Summe  

1818

 

SPD

Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands

 

 

 Gesamtliste

138

1

 Schenke, Matthias

431

2

 Gerlach, Thomas

9

3

 Cornelsen, Claus

2

4

 Patzwall, Joachim

2

5

 Fiolka, Stefan

3

6

 Borchard, Stefanie

7

7

 Conrady, Oliver 4

8

 Huch, Peter

96
9

 Lüder, Rainer

1
 

Summe  

693

GRÜNE

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

 

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Schwedhelm, Hans-Georg

 

2

 Frisch-Dvorak

 

3

 von Berg, Stefan

 

4

 Hütt, Ursula

 
 

Summe  

62

  

F.D.P.

Freie Demokratische Partei

  

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Feike, Thorsten

 

2

 Wüstefeld, Arnold

 

3

 Müller, Renate

 

4

 Linkhorst, Thomas

 

5

 Pohl, Ralf

 

6

 Feike, Anita

 

7

 Geiersbach, Bodo

 
 

Summe  

46

  

WDB

Wählergemeinschaft Duderstädter Bürger

 

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Krieter, Johannes

 

2

 Ifland, Josef

 

3

 Neisen, Hans Ulrich

 

4

 Zimmermann, Klaudia

 

5

 Heublein, Jens

 

6

 Nowak, Rainer

 
7  Kühne, Michael  
8  Busse, Karl-Heinz  
 

Summe  

61

 


Kreiswahl:

 

CDU

Christlich Demokratische Union

 

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Koch, Lothar

 

2

 Herbold, Hans-Helmut

 

3

 Nolte, Josef

 

4

 Thriene, Dieter 

 

5

 Vollmer, Bernward

 

6

 Schopferer, Renate

 

7

 Schaper, Klaus

 

8

 SChiefer, Christa

 

9

 Pizzano, Gerardo

 

10

 Baensch, Norbert

 
 

Summe  

1713

  

SPD

Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands

 

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Jung, Jutta

 

2

 Gerlach, Thomas

 

3

 Oppermann, Thomas

 

4

 Schenke, Matthias

 

5

 Welle, Anna Margaretha

 

6

 Lichel, Monika

 

7

 Fiolka, Stefan

 

8

 Patzwall, Joachim

 

9

 Bartosch, Petra Maria

 

10

 Ziesing, Hermann

 
 

Summe  

724

 

GRÜNE

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

 

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 von Ohlen, Birgit

 

2

 Schilling, Heinrich

 

3

 Frisch-Dvorak, Marlise

 

4

 von Berg, Stefan

 

5

 Hütt, Ursula

 

6

 Esmail, Mohammed

 

7

 Hirschfeld, Brunhilde

 
 

Summe  

59

 

F.D.P.

Freie Demokratische Partei

    

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Feike, Thorsten

 

2

 Wüstefeld, Arnold

 

3

 Piri, Bela

 

4

 Linkhorst, Thomas

 

5

 Wolf, Ernst-Axel

 

6

 Hunold, Jonas Fabian

 

7

 Müller, Renate

 

8

 Comes, Barbara 

 

9

 Pohl, Ralf

 

10

 Geiersbach, Ingeborg

 
 

Summe  

64

  

Die Linke

Die Linkspartei

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Kowski, Andreas

 
 

Summe  

10

  

WLG

Wählergemeinschaft Landkreis Göttingen

 

 

 Gesamtliste

 

1

 Dinges, Lothar

 

2

 Krieter, Johannes-Karl

 

3

 Wagner, Alfred 

 

4

 Heublein, Jens

 
 

Summe  

53

 

   

(c) Copyright