Kommunalwahl 2001


    

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr !

 

Wahlberechtigte:   1773
Wählerinnen / Wähler:   1135

Wahlbeteiligung ca. 64%


    

Ortsratswahl:

 

CDU

Christlich Demokratische Union

 

 

 Gesamtliste

51

1

 Nolte, Josef

902

2

 Frölich, Bernd

303

3

 Bertram, Maria

92

4

 Kohlstedt, Peter

248

5

 Klingebiel, Bernward

204

6

 Wellhausen, Edeltraud

119

7

 Rittmeier, Jürgen

146

8

 Becker, Hartmut

167

9

 Dargel, Ingo

53

10

 Mitzinneck, Mathias

64

11

 Frölich, Reinhold

195
 

Summe  

2544

 

SPD

Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands

 

 

 Gesamtliste

65

1

 Huch, Peter

107

2

 Kaiser, Eduard

195

3

 Rittmeier, Petra

55

4

 Wißmann, Ulrich

88

5

 Vocke, Walter

68
 

Summe  

578

  

GRÜNE

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

 

 

 Gesamtliste

11

1

 Schenke, Matthias

173
 

Summe  

184

  


  

Der neue Ortsrat

   

 

 Name

Partei

1

 Becker, Hartmut CDU
2  Bertram, Maria CDU
3  Dargel, Ingo CDU
4  Frölich, Bernd CDU
5  Frölich, Reinhold CDU
6  Huch, Peter SPD
7  Kaiser, Eduard SPD
8  Klingebiel, Bernward CDU
9  Kohlstedt, Peter CDU
10  Mitzinneck, Mathias CDU
11  Nolte, Josef CDU
12  Rittmeier, Jürgen CDU
13

 Wellhausen, Edeltraud

CDU

 


Bürgermeisterwahl:

1

 Nolte, Wolfgang (CDU)

856

2

 Meyer, Hanno(SPD)

108

3

 Dinges, Lothar (WDB)

39

4

 Schwedhelm, Hans-Georg (GRÜNE)

31

5

 Holste-Hoffmann, Sabine

184

 


Gemeindewahl:

 

CDU

Christlich Demokratische Union

 

 

 Gesamtliste

73

1

 Koch, Lothar

171

2

 Nolte, Josef

1337

3

 Thriene, Dieter

48

4

 Baier, Jörn-Erik

8

5

 Hegel, Wolfgang

6

6

 Müller, Clemens

5

7

 Ohse, Klaus

10

8

 Meyna, Karl Heinz

19

9

 Gehrt, Regina

9

10

 Illig, Claus

1

11

 Kopp, Hubert

2

12

 Nolte, Stefan

19

13

 Burchard, Rolf

3

14

 Schopferer, Renate

7

15

 Kohlstedt, Peter

326

16

 Hesse, Hermann

6

17

 Scholz, Ursula

2

18

 Näsemann, Hermann

0

19

 Frölich, Bernd

403
 

Summe  

2455

 

SPD

Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands

 

 

 Gesamtliste

106

1

 Gerlach, Thomas

40

2

 Lichel, Monika

71

3

 Patzwall, Joachim

1

4

 Huch, Peter

245

5

 Koch, Willi

6

6

 Ballhausen, Karl

3

7

 Vogt, Gerald

4

8

 Ahrens, Heinrich

6
 

Summe  

482

GRÜNE

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

 

 

 Gesamtliste

14

1

 Schwedhelm, Hans-Georg

17

2

 Schenke, Matthias

184

3

 Schlömp, Willibert

0

4

 von Berg, Stefan

4

5

 Hütt, Ursula

6
 

Summe  

225

  

F.D.P.

Freie Demokratische Partei

  

 

 Gesamtliste

5

1

 Geiersbach, Bodo

10

2

 Müller, Renate

2

3

 Wolf, Axel

3

4

 Pohl, Ralf

2

5

 Feike, Anita

1

6

 Müller, Hans–Helmut

9

7

 Wüstefeld, Arnold

1
 

Summe  

33

  

WDB

Wählergemeinschaft Duderstädter Bürger

 

 

 Gesamtliste

15

1

 Wagner, Alfred

5

2

 Krieter, Johannes

5

3

 Schäfer, Rudolf

3

4

 Danzer, Hermann-Josef

1

5

 Neisen, Hans Ulrich

10

6

 Busse, Karl-Heinz

3
 

Summe  

42

 


Kreiswahl:

 

CDU

Christlich Demokratische Union

 

 

 Gesamtliste

122

1

 Koch, Lothar

296

2

 Herbold, Hans-Helmut

36

3

 Nolte, Josef

1659

4

 Vollmer, Bernward

26

5

 Thriene, Dieter

79

6

 Baensch, Norbert

12

7

 Schopferer, Renate

13

8

 Schaper, Klaus

9

9

 Otto, Manfred

42

10

 Oeben, Theodor

22
 

Summe  

2316

  

SPD

Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands

 

 

 Gesamtliste

127

1

 Meyer, Hanno

43

2

 Jung, Jutta

181

3

 Kohnert,Rudolf

67

4

 Lichel, Monika

42

5

 Gerlach, Thomas

12

6

 Lange, Harald

12

7

 Kaiser, Eduard

200

8

 Müller, Ingrid

1

9

 Ballhausen, Karl

2

10

 Hackethal, Erich

6
 

Summe  

693

 

GRÜNE

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

 

 

 Gesamtliste

8

1

 Schwedhelm, Hans-Georg

24

2

 Diederich von Berg, Renate

1

3

 Esmail, Mohammed

0

4

 Hirschfeld, Brunhilde

3

5

 Eggers, Henning

0

6

 Hütt, Ursula

5

7

 Schilling, Stephan

7

8

 Sreij, Jamal

0

9

 Schenke, Matthias

144

10

 Schilling, Heinrich

2
 

Summe  

194

 

F.D.P.

Freie Demokratische Partei

    

 

 Gesamtliste

9

1

 Feike, Thorsten

9

2

 Piri, Béla

1

3

 Geiersbach, Bodo

3

4

 Müller, Renate

4

5

 Lindner, Armin

2

6

 Germeshausen, Wolfgang

0

7

 Comes, Barbara

1

8

 Pohl, Silke

1

9

 Feike, Wolfgang

0

10

 Müller, Hans-Helmut

8
 

Summe  

38

  

PDS

Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus

 

 

 Gesamtliste

0

1

 Zacharias, Simon

0

2

 Manns, Carsten

4
 

Summe  

4

  

NPD

Nationaldemokratische Partei Deutschlands

 

 

 Gesamtliste

9

1

 Winkel, Dirk

8
 

Summe  

17

  

WDB

Wählergemeinschaft Duderstädter Bürger

 

 

 Gesamtliste

11

1

 Krieter, Johannes

7

2

 Wagner, Alfred

5

3

 Heublein, Angela

1

4

 Gerlach, Thomas

3

5

 Weiner, Angela

1

6

 Dinges, Lothar

29

7

 Tenz, Karl

5

8

 Gatzemeier, Engelbert

0

9

 Hövener-Beck, Sabine

2

10

 Ifland, Josef

0
 

Summe  

64

 

   

(c) Copyright